Close
  • Display:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Songwriter/Composer

VALLECORSE ROBERT C

CURRENT AFFILIATION: BMI CAE/IPI #: 539763803
There are 77 Work Titles
# Work TitleBMI Work #
51. MORNING DEW 223940757
52. MORNING DEW 323940753
53. MY BRIGHT SHINY DAY23170255
54. MY DAY24517558
55. MY KIND OF CRAZY17053814
56. OUR TIME TO SHINE17053827
57. PEACE OF MIND23044183
58. POLITICS17053811
59. RADIANT GLOW 123940665
60. RADIANT GLOW 223940673
61. RADIANT GLOW 323940672
62. ROCK THAT COUNTRY23447948
63. SACRIFICE THE DAY17053823
64. SAY IT ISN T SO17053830
65. SHOW ME THE VIDEO23044147
66. SHOW ME WHAT S INSIDE17053819
67. SINGLE MOM17053821
68. SIX STRING COWBOY24517495
69. SOMEDAY17053828
70. SUMMERTIME OF YOUR LIFE23022201
71. TAKE A CHANCE17053820
72. TIME PASSES BY17188193
73. TIME TO SAY GOODBYE17053817
74. WALK AWAY17053829
75. WHERE S MY RAINBOW17289145