Close
  • Display:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Songwriter/Composer

VALLECORSE ROBERT C

CURRENT AFFILIATION: BMI CAE/IPI #: 539763803
There are 79 Work Titles
# Work TitleBMI Work #
51. MORNING DEW 123940706
52. MORNING DEW 223940757
53. MORNING DEW 323940753
54. MY BRIGHT SHINY DAY23170255
55. MY DAY24517558
56. MY KIND OF CRAZY17053814
57. OUR TIME TO SHINE17053827
58. PEACE OF MIND23044183
59. POLITICS17053811
60. RADIANT GLOW 123940665
61. RADIANT GLOW 223940673
62. RADIANT GLOW 323940672
63. ROCK THAT COUNTRY23447948
64. SACRIFICE THE DAY17053823
65. SAY IT ISN T SO17053830
66. SHOW ME THE VIDEO23044147
67. SHOW ME WHAT S INSIDE17053819
68. SINGLE MOM17053821
69. SIX STRING COWBOY24517495
70. SOMEDAY17053828
71. STEALTH CORE TRAINER-BG CUES0
72. SUMMERTIME OF YOUR LIFE23022201
73. TAKE A CHANCE17053820
74. TIME PASSES BY17188193
75. TIME TO SAY GOODBYE17053817