Close
  • Display:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Songwriter/Composer

GAMBLE KENNETH

CURRENT AFFILIATION: BMI CAE/IPI #: 11227931
There are 1005 Work Titles
# Work TitleBMI Work #
901. WANDA1604131
902. WANNA FEEL LOVE23583555
903. WAR OF THE GODS1605520
904. WAR WITH GOD8420583
905. WATCH THE CAR1608516
906. WATCH YOUR STEP1608686
907. WAY I FEEL TODAY1611070
908. WAYNE BRADY SHOW-BG CUES0
909. WE ALL GOT A MISSION1612553
910. WE BELONG TOGETHER1613487
911. WE DON T NEED NO MUSIC1614759
912. WE FOUND LOVE23583552
913. WE GON MAKE IT39993386
914. WE GOT A GOOD THING GOING1615087
915. WE GOT IT8923700
916. WE HAD A QUARREL1615516
917. WE LL BE UNITED1616188
918. WE RE ALL IN THIS THING TOGETHER1617926
919. WE RE GONNA MAKE IT SOMEHOW1618527
920. WE RE ONLY HUMAN1619209
921. WE UNDERSTAND EACH OTHER1620390
922. WELCOME 2 DA BRICKS4774055
923. WHAT A NIGHT IT WAS1629268
924. WHAT AM I GONNA DO1630171
925. WHAT AM I GONNA SAY TO MY BABY1630280