Close
  • Display:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Songwriter/Composer

GOOMAS STEVEN TIMOTHY

CURRENT AFFILIATION: BMI CAE/IPI #: 49267555
There are 542 Work Titles
# Work TitleBMI Work #
176. GETTO AFFLUENT SHORT JP13487355
177. GHETTO ELEGANCE16983304
178. GIMME THAT BALL11450894
179. GIT IT16983345
180. GIT JIGGY WIT IT6066346
181. GIVING SEASON ACOUSTIC BED JP13789362
182. GIVING SEASON ACOUSTIC JINGLE JP13789364
183. GIVING SEASON ACOUSTIC NO JINGLE JP13789360
184. GIVING SEASON ELECTRIC BED JP13789363
185. GIVING SEASON ELECTRIC JINGLE JP13789361
186. GIVING SEASON ELECTRIC NO JINGLE JP13789365
187. GLAMOUR INTELLIGENCIA19836524
188. GLAMOUR INTELLIGENCIA JP20523142
189. GLAMOUR INTELLIGENCIA UNDER19836527
190. GOLDEN SANDS OF PARADISE11647953
191. GOLDEN SANDS OF PARADISE 30 SEC11647955
192. GOLDEN SANDS OF PARADISE 60 SEC11647954
193. GOLDEN SANDS OF PARADISE UND JP12850013
194. GOLDEN SANDS OF PARADISE UNDERSCORE11647956
195. GOLDEN SANDS OF PARRADISE FULL JP12850014
196. GONE LIKE SMOKE FULL JP12853147
197. GONE LIKE SMOKE UNDERSCORE JP12853148
198. GOOD TIME RNR BRIDGE INSTR JP14673839
199. GOOD TIME RNR BUMPER 1 JP14673840
200. GOOD TIME RNR BUMPER 2 INSTR JP14673841