Close
  • Display:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Songwriter/Composer

BARRY JEFF

CURRENT AFFILIATION: BMI CAE/IPI #: 2198220
There are 742 Work Titles
# Work TitleBMI Work #
451. MY LITTLE FINGER1036553
452. MY LITTLE GINGER1036568
453. MY LOVE FOR YOU1037728
454. MY NEED FOR YOU1039903
455. MY NEED FOR YOU1039904
456. MY PRAYER OF LOVE1041451
457. NACHTBILDER1047045
458. NAKED BLUES1047876
459. NASHVILLE EXPRESS1049393
460. NBC SPECIALS-BG CUES0
461. NEUROTIC1054184
462. NEVER HAD A LOVER1055825
463. NEVER NEVER20945498
464. NEVER TAKE IT AWAY1057239
465. NEVER WAKE UP1057643
466. NEVER YOU MIND1057780
467. NINE FEET TALL1067857
468. NINE OUT OF TEN1067957
469. NINETY NINE POUNDS1068260
470. NO DANCING AT THE CANDY STORE1069549
471. NOBODY BUT YOU1080843
472. NOBODY IN THE WHOLE WIDE WORLD1081234
473. NOBODY S EVER GOIN ANYWHERE1081852
474. NOT TOO YOUNG TO GET MARRIED1086821
475. NOTHING IS FOREVER1088405