Close
  • Display:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Songwriter/Composer

RICE TIM

CURRENT AFFILIATION: PRS CAE/IPI #: 61488764
There are 400 Work Titles
# Work TitleBMI Work #
201. LIKE FATHER LIKE SON4626325
202. LIKE FATHER LIKE SON ANOTHER PYRAMID REPRISE4626318
203. LIKES OF US5906871
204. LION HEARTED LAND5906880
205. LION KING MX3935794
206. LIONHEART24687950
207. LITTLE DAMAGE DONE24686129
208. LITTLE SHADOW28561310
209. LONG LONG DAY4130446
210. LOVE IS HERE5906872
211. LOVE ME FOREVER TODAY24686377
212. MADAME DE GARDEROBE24876190
213. MADNESS OF CATHY23746675
214. MADNESS OF KING SCAR4536470
215. MAISON DES LUNES1907125
216. MAMMASVILLE24686146
217. MAN OF THE WORLD5906875
218. MAN ON HIS OWN5906749
219. MARKED WITH DEATH3653952
220. MAYBE24686378
221. ME1907131
222. MENKEN-ALADDIN CHORAL SUITE4038756
223. MENKEN-PRINCE AND PRINCESS MEDLEY1964536
224. MENKEN-WHOLE NEW WORLD DUET4038788
225. MESSENGER4626307