Close
  • Display:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Songwriter/Composer

DI CACCAMO GIUSEPPE JR

CURRENT AFFILIATION: BMI CAE/IPI #: 233233800
There are 517 Work Titles
# Work TitleBMI Work #
401. STABBED13291345
402. STANDING HERE13285029
403. STANDING HERE ID REMIX13743877
404. STAR8304905
405. START ROCKIN8304911
406. STAY28942270
407. STAY13762751
408. STAY AT HOME42780720
409. STAY CARLOS BERRIOS MIX13762752
410. STAY GIUSEPPE D TUNE ADIKS RADIO MIX13762753
411. STAY ROD CARRILLO CLUB MIX13762754
412. STAY ROD CARRILLO LATE NITE MIX13762755
413. STAY THE MEXICAN MISFITS MIX13762756
414. STILL A BOY16144603
415. STOP PRETENDING30275159
416. STRINGS OF MY HEART8304900
417. STRONGER THAN A DIAMOND24480213
418. SUCIA1424325
419. SUMMER28942159
420. SWERVE7808702
421. SYMPHONIA5802610
422. SYNTHRIPPER30650826
423. TAKE IT28942308
424. TAKE IT TUNE ADIKS EXTENDED INSTRUMENTAL13762759
425. TAKE IT TUNE ADIKS EXTENDED MIX13762760