Close
  • Display:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Songwriter/Composer

DI CACCAMO GIUSEPPE JR

CURRENT AFFILIATION: BMI CAE/IPI #: 233233800
There are 433 Work Titles
# Work TitleBMI Work #
151. HIDING OUT13272888
152. HIP SPRING FLING13272889
153. HOLD ME DOWN17590445
154. HOPE DANCE13263554
155. HOW MUCH LOVE26650343
156. I CAME HERE FOR YOUR LOVE7770131
157. I COULD BE THIS1904090
158. I FEEL LIKE8304908
159. I GOT THIS23219612
160. I GOT THIS FEELING15491755
161. I LIKE HORNS17624808
162. I M OVER IT8764152
163. I M OVER YOU6058570
164. I NEED A VACATION7808697
165. I RESURRECTED15906348
166. I TRY TO HIDE11390150
167. I WILL BE THERE8738478
168. I WON T GIVE UP12862856
169. IAVE ME21659415
170. IN CONTROL10520547
171. IN THE POCKET16022364
172. INDIGI 077 0019032888
173. INDIGI 077 0029032889
174. INDIGI 077 0039032890
175. INDIGI 077 0049032891