Close
  • Display:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Songwriter/Composer

DI CACCAMO GIUSEPPE JR

CURRENT AFFILIATION: BMI CAE/IPI #: 233233800
There are 421 Work Titles
# Work TitleBMI Work #
151. HOPE DANCE13263554
152. HOW MUCH LOVE26650343
153. I CAME HERE FOR YOUR LOVE7770131
154. I COULD BE THIS1904090
155. I FEEL LIKE8304908
156. I GOT THIS23219612
157. I GOT THIS FEELING15491755
158. I LIKE HORNS17624808
159. I M OVER IT8764152
160. I M OVER YOU6058570
161. I NEED A VACATION7808697
162. I RESURRECTED15906348
163. I TRY TO HIDE11390150
164. I WILL BE THERE8738478
165. I WON T GIVE UP12862856
166. IAVE ME21659415
167. IN CONTROL10520547
168. IN THE POCKET16022364
169. INDIGI 077 0019032888
170. INDIGI 077 0029032889
171. INDIGI 077 0039032890
172. INDIGI 077 0049032891
173. INDIGI 077 0059032892
174. INDIGI 077 0069032893
175. INDIGI 077 0079032894