Close
  • Display:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Songwriter/Composer

DI CACCAMO GIUSEPPE JR

CURRENT AFFILIATION: BMI CAE/IPI #: 233233800
There are 443 Work Titles
# Work TitleBMI Work #
151. HEARTBEAT12788996
152. HIDING OUT13272888
153. HIP SPRING FLING13272889
154. HOLD ME DOWN17590445
155. HOPE DANCE13263554
156. HOW MUCH LOVE26650343
157. I AM A FAN29010247
158. I CAME HERE FOR YOUR LOVE7770131
159. I COULD BE THIS1904090
160. I FEEL LIKE8304908
161. I GOT THIS23219612
162. I GOT THIS FEELING15491755
163. I LIKE HORNS17624808
164. I M GONNA LIFT YA28951086
165. I M OVER IT8764152
166. I M OVER YOU6058570
167. I NEED A VACATION7808697
168. I RESURRECTED15906348
169. I TRY TO HIDE11390150
170. I WON T GIVE UP12862856
171. IAVE ME21659415
172. IN CONTROL10520547
173. IN THE POCKET16022364
174. INDIGI 077 0019032888
175. INDIGI 077 0029032889