Close
  • Display:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Songwriter/Composer

DI CACCAMO GIUSEPPE JR

CURRENT AFFILIATION: BMI CAE/IPI #: 233233800
There are 427 Work Titles
# Work TitleBMI Work #
151. HOLD ME DOWN17590445
152. HOPE DANCE13263554
153. HOW MUCH LOVE26650343
154. I CAME HERE FOR YOUR LOVE7770131
155. I COULD BE THIS1904090
156. I FEEL LIKE8304908
157. I GOT THIS23219612
158. I GOT THIS FEELING15491755
159. I LIKE HORNS17624808
160. I M OVER IT8764152
161. I M OVER YOU6058570
162. I NEED A VACATION7808697
163. I RESURRECTED15906348
164. I TRY TO HIDE11390150
165. I WILL BE THERE8738478
166. I WON T GIVE UP12862856
167. IAVE ME21659415
168. IN CONTROL10520547
169. IN THE POCKET16022364
170. INDIGI 077 0019032888
171. INDIGI 077 0029032889
172. INDIGI 077 0039032890
173. INDIGI 077 0049032891
174. INDIGI 077 0059032892
175. INDIGI 077 0069032893