Close
  • Display:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Songwriter/Composer

DI CACCAMO GIUSEPPE JR

CURRENT AFFILIATION: BMI CAE/IPI #: 233233800
There are 429 Work Titles
# Work TitleBMI Work #
151. HIP SPRING FLING13272889
152. HOLD ME DOWN17590445
153. HOPE DANCE13263554
154. HOW MUCH LOVE26650343
155. I CAME HERE FOR YOUR LOVE7770131
156. I COULD BE THIS1904090
157. I FEEL LIKE8304908
158. I GOT THIS23219612
159. I GOT THIS FEELING15491755
160. I LIKE HORNS17624808
161. I M OVER IT8764152
162. I M OVER YOU6058570
163. I NEED A VACATION7808697
164. I RESURRECTED15906348
165. I TRY TO HIDE11390150
166. I WILL BE THERE8738478
167. I WON T GIVE UP12862856
168. IAVE ME21659415
169. IN CONTROL10520547
170. IN THE POCKET16022364
171. INDIGI 077 0019032888
172. INDIGI 077 0029032889
173. INDIGI 077 0039032890
174. INDIGI 077 0049032891
175. INDIGI 077 0059032892