Close
  • Display:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Songwriter/Composer

SCHADE CHRISTOPH

CURRENT AFFILIATION: BMI CAE/IPI #: 381897509
There are 747 Work Titles
# Work TitleBMI Work #
151. BRAZIL SOCCER AM19273320
152. BRAZIL SOCCER P544632068
153. BRIGHT LIFE26755802
154. BRIGHT LIFE P544641824
155. BRUTAL RACE44844430
156. C64 ARCARDE25833123
157. CARIBBEAN FEELING26755822
158. CARIBBEAN FEELING AM19273255
159. CARIBBEAN FEELING LOOP29602884
160. CARIBBEAN FEELING LOOP P544630409
161. CARIBBEAN FEELING P544630402
162. CCAD GOING GREEN A44219883
163. CCAD GOING GREEN B44219882
164. CCAD GOING GREEN C44219885
165. CCAD GOING GREEN S44219884
166. CCCC ICE COLD FACTS44219886
167. CELTIC DREAMS26755824
168. CELTIC DREAMS HARP29787957
169. CELTIC DREAMS HARP AM19273353
170. CELTIC DREAMS HARP STRINGS CHOIR AM19273352
171. CHILDREN HAVE FUN26755818
172. CHILDREN HAVE FUN P544642232
173. CHILLED SUNDAY26755814
174. CHILLED SUNDAY P544636413
175. CHILLOUT BGM LOOP29602891