Close
  • Display:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Songwriter/Composer

COHEN LEONARD

CURRENT AFFILIATION: SOCAN CAE/IPI #: 6457004
There are 245 Work Titles
# Work TitleBMI Work #
176. POEM1981847
177. PRIESTS1203597
178. PROMISE1206797
179. PUPPETS40741644
180. QUEEN AND ME1809316
181. QUEEN VICTORIA1218846
182. REPENT2964070
183. SAMSON IN NEW ORLEANS18377133
184. SEEMED THE BETTER WAY22785380
185. SHOW ME THE PLACE13602681
186. SING ANOTHER SONG1346787
187. SINGER MUST DIE1348030
188. SISTERS OF MERCY1350161
189. SLOW18377130
190. SLOWLY I MARRIED HER1357608
191. SMOKEY LIFE1360588
192. SO LONG MARIANNE1364969
193. SONG19215738
194. SONG OF BERNADETTE1383920
195. SONG OF DESTRUCTION1383971
196. SPLINTER1397158
197. SPLIT19755242
198. STAGES21586104
199. STEER YOUR WAY22785422
200. STOREROOM1414933