Close
  • Display:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Songwriter/Composer

CLAPTON ERIC PATRICK

CURRENT AFFILIATION: PRS CAE/IPI #: 41122734
There are 278 Work Titles
# Work TitleBMI Work #
251. THREE LITTLE GIRLS8731375
252. TO MAKE SOMEBODY HAPPY3653091
253. TOO BAD1530466
254. TOUCHING FEET UNDER THE COVERS5083984
255. TRACKS AND LINES2119684
256. TRAINING1539988
257. TRAINS20824082
258. TRAVELLING EAST1541987
259. TRIBUTE TO ELMORE1544086
260. TUNES SPLITS THE ATOM CREAMATOMIC INSTRUMENTAL14459078
261. TWICE SHY8852089
262. TYPING MONTAGE4998323
263. UNDERWEAR8852088
264. USE YOU1577957
265. UZASNA NOC8922587
266. VAN CUES4891903
267. VAN-BG CUES0
268. VAUXHALL CAVALIER LHS VMNL 334 05015037895
269. VENICE MONTAGE4998319
270. WATER ON THE GROUND3653831
271. WBTW NEWS AT 06 00 A M-BG CUES0
272. WHAT ELSE4200930
273. WHAT SHE WANTS6365576
274. WILL GAINES2119664
275. WON T BE BACK12537354