Close
  • Display:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Songwriter/Composer

WAY GERARD

CURRENT AFFILIATION: BMI CAE/IPI #: 456412265
There are 94 Work Titles
# Work TitleBMI Work #
1. ALL THE ANGELS38184991
2. AMBULANCE14863117
3. AT THIS HOUR WITH BERM-BG CUES0
4. BLACK DRAGON FIGHTING SOCIETY12306882
5. BLACK WIDOWS FIGHT PT 1 MY CHEMICAL ROMANCE16453299
6. BLACK WIDOWS FIGHT PT 2 MY CHEMICAL ROMANCE16453300
7. BLOOD12903332
8. BOY DIVISION14863113
9. BULLETPROOF HEART12306868
10. BURN BRIGHT14863235
11. BURY ME IN BLACK12937976
12. CANCER8568632
13. CEMETERY DRIVE7163349
14. CLOSING BELL CNBC-BG CUES0
15. CNN NEWSROOM-BG CUES0
16. CUBICLES12903333
17. DEAD8664080
18. DEMOLITION LOVERS12903334
19. DESERT SONG12937977
20. DESOLATION ROW13133780
21. DESTROYA12306876
22. DISENCHANTED8664088
23. DROWNING LESSONS12903335
24. EARLY SUNSETS OVER MONROEVILLE12903336
25. EMILY38185202