Close
  • Display:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Songwriter/Composer

WAY GERARD

CURRENT AFFILIATION: BMI CAE/IPI #: 456412265
There are 94 Work Titles
# Work TitleBMI Work #
51. LOUDER THAN YOUR LOVE21674048
52. MAKE ROOM14863218
53. MAMA8664085
54. MAN WITH THE IRON FIST-BG CUES0
55. MAN WITH THE IRON FISTS16454176
56. MASTERS OF RAVENLOFT12306881
57. MY WAY HOME IS THROUGH YOU12937979
58. NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA12306867
59. NO SHOWS19279208
60. O WALY WALY21135005
61. ONLY HOPE FOR ME IS YOU12306871
62. PARTY AT THE END OF THE WORLD38185390
63. PARTY POISON12306872
64. PLANETARY12306870
65. PROFESSIONAL GRIEFERS FEATURING GERARD WAY14899858
66. ROMANCE12903339
67. S C A R E C R O W12306874
68. SAILOR IN A LIFE BOAT28509555
69. SAVE YOURSELF I LL HOLD THEM BACK12306873
70. SHARPEST LIVES8664082
71. SING12306869
72. SKYLINES AND TURNSTILES12903340
73. SLEEP8664086
74. STILL ALIVE36420889
75. SUMMERTIME12306875
Denotes BMI Award Winning Song!