Close
  • Display:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Songwriter/Composer

DUDLEY DAVID D

CURRENT AFFILIATION: BMI CAE/IPI #: 8744973
There are 139 Work Titles
# Work TitleBMI Work #
76. LONG TIME GONE898025
77. MAMA S TOWN951159
78. MARY I DO963250
79. ME AND OLE C B970474
80. MEMORIES OF YOU977816
81. MR GLOOM1019766
82. MY HOME TOWN MADE A CHANGE1034734
83. MY MARIE1038976
84. MY PICK EM UP1041117
85. MY RED HEADED SWEETHEART14012719
86. MY TOWN1044181
87. NASHVILLE BLUES1049331
88. NASHVILLE RODEO SALOON1049507
89. NIGHT YOU BROKE THE NEWS1066474
90. NOW AND THEN1090388
91. OLD TIME MERRY CHRISTMAS1110155
92. ONE A M ALONE1118215
93. ORIGINAL TRAVELING MAN1135013
94. PICTURE OF MY HEART1172468
95. PLAY ME A LOVE SONG TONIGHT1179332
96. PROFESSIONAL BUM1206169
97. PULLIN DOUBLE1210354
98. PUTTIN IT ALL TOGETHER1213542
99. ROADRUNNER S SWING1258293
100. ROCK AND ROLL NURSERY RHYME1260146