Close
  • Display:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Songwriter/Composer

JOEL BILLY

CURRENT AFFILIATION: ASCAP CAE/IPI #: 64277959
There are 45 Work Titles
# Work TitleBMI Work #
1. BOY THAT CALLS ME MOM THE144841
2. BRAND NEW CAR19294089
3. CALIFORNIA FLASH169647
4. CAN T STOP WON T STOP15530866
5. CAT189965
6. CHICA DE LA9803108
7. CLOSE TO ME220571
8. CODE OF SILENCE223648
9. COUNTRY BOY249903
10. DIE SQUAREN OST BERLINER2327839
11. DITMOUSE AVENUE307475
12. EVERY STEP I TAKE388574
13. FOUNDATION4137752
14. GHETTO GIRL10053029
15. HOLY MOSES578412
16. HOUR OF THE WOLF588344
17. I M MOVIN OUT7315247
18. LAND OF DESPAIR829935
19. LOVE CANNOT BE DENIED914497
20. MISTRESS NAMED MUSIC RED ROCKS MEDLEY22907058
21. NIGHT AFTER DAY1064212
22. NOCTURNE1082850
23. NOW THAT SHE IS GONE1091752
24. OLD ALLENTOWN1106273
25. OLD SCANDINAVIAN SKIES1109768

Denotes that the interests in certain works by the designated party are represented by BMI for certain music users despite the fact the party is no longer a BMI member.