Close
  • Display:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Songwriter/Composer

RAMSEY GERALD HUGH

CURRENT AFFILIATION: BMI CAE/IPI #: 25367392
There are 218 Work Titles
# Work TitleBMI Work #
1. A E I O U4346325
2. AHH OOO MAY THE BEST MAN WIN10417913
3. ALL I M WANTIN YOU TO BE IS GONE21658
4. AMERICA LET S GET IT ON34640
5. AND IF IT RAINS10498797
6. ARE YOU SLEEPING BROTHER JOHN2097253
7. AS THE LIFE OF A FLOWER59199
8. BAD DREAM79345
9. BAYOU BELLE2097257
10. BE MY LADY LOVE TONIGHT4346404
11. BEABA4346409
12. BEAUTIFUL SOUL10504728
13. BECAUSE I LOVE YOU SO4346422
14. BEEPIN SQUEAL4346392
15. BETTER LUCK109026
16. BETTER LUCK NEXT TIME109031
17. BETTER LUCK NEXT TIME LITTLE GIRL9907422
18. BIG RIVER2096951
19. BLACK BEAN SOUP13816011
20. BLUE CRYSTAL DAYS13474897
21. BOO4346423
22. BOOGIE MAMA9907332
23. BORN TO BE FREE140508
24. BOYFRIEND5182918
25. BROTHER CROCKER154703