Close
  • Display:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Songwriter/Composer

RAMSEY GERALD HUGH

CURRENT AFFILIATION: BMI CAE/IPI #: 25367392
There are 218 Work Titles
# Work TitleBMI Work #
1. A E I O U4346325
2. ALL I M WANTIN YOU TO BE IS GONE21658
3. AMERICA LET S GET IT ON34640
4. AND IF IT RAINS10498797
5. ARE YOU SLEEPING BROTHER JOHN2097253
6. AS THE LIFE OF A FLOWER59199
7. BAD DREAM79345
8. BAYOU BELLE2097257
9. BE MY LADY LOVE TONIGHT4346404
10. BEABA4346409
11. BEAUTIFUL SOUL10504728
12. BECAUSE I LOVE YOU SO4346422
13. BEEPIN SQUEAL4346392
14. BETTER LUCK109026
15. BETTER LUCK NEXT TIME109031
16. BETTER LUCK NEXT TIME LITTLE GIRL9907422
17. BIG RIVER2096951
18. BLACK BEAN SOUP13816011
19. BLUE CRYSTAL DAYS13474897
20. BOO4346423
21. BOOGIE MAMA9907332
22. BORN TO BE FREE140508
23. BOYFRIEND5182918
24. BROTHER CROCKER154703
25. CALIFORNIA IS JUST MISSISSIPPI169713