Close
  • Display:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Songwriter/Composer

WILDER DAVID LEE

CURRENT AFFILIATION: ASCAP CAE/IPI #: 217892153
There are 46 Work Titles
# Work TitleBMI Work #
1. AFTER THE DANCE37845820
2. BE EASY14665870
3. BIRD ON A WIRE14665864
4. BOO5800025
5. CRIME ON CRIME10989689
6. CUMBIA DEL LEON9389817
7. ETHIO STEPPERS9389821
8. FLUGLIN AT DAVES9389819
9. FOOLED YOURSELF5115694
10. FOREVER TO REACH12625015
11. GIVIN UP FOOD FOR JAH9389820
12. GOIN TO CALIFORNIA28976061
13. HOT NO HO9389816
14. I CAN T BELIEVE I M AS BAD AS ME13185941
15. I LL WRITE A LETTER13185935
16. I TRY3935143
17. IT S YOU12625016
18. JAMMU10947806
19. JUNGLE STRUTTIN9389815
20. LANKERSHIM DUB9389818
21. LET S GO OUT TONIGHT14665865
22. LIKE A PALM TREE13185944
23. LORD INTENDED22709265
24. MAYBE28976056
25. MORE HIGHER WAYS14665861

Denotes that the interests in certain works by the designated party are represented by BMI for certain music users despite the fact the party is no longer a BMI member.
Denotes BMI Award Winning Song!