Close
  • Display:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Songwriter/Composer

WILDER DAVID LEE

CURRENT AFFILIATION: ASCAP CAE/IPI #: 217892153
There are 95 Work Titles
# Work TitleBMI Work #
1. AFTER THE DANCE37845820
2. AMAZING CITY OF LISBON12982187
3. ANCIENT GREECE ROCKS12982154
4. AUSTRALIAN OPERA SONG12982155
5. BE EASY14665870
6. BIRD ON A WIRE14665864
7. BLARNEY STONE SONG12982188
8. BOLLYWOOD MOVIE STAR12982157
9. BOO5800025
10. CHARIOT RACE SONG12982189
11. CHEF MARCEL SONG12982158
12. CLASSIC CAR SONG12982159
13. CRIME ON CRIME10989689
14. CUBAN CROCODILE SONG12982161
15. CUMBIA DEL LEON9389817
16. DOING THE IRISH STEP12982162
17. DUM DUM19400727
18. ECHO RAP SONG12982163
19. ECUADOR MAKES ME SING12982164
20. EL CASTILLO12982165
21. EQUATOR RAP IN THE MIDDLE12982190
22. ETHIO STEPPERS9389821
23. EXCEPTION14233736
24. FLAMENCO ALL THE WAY12982166
25. FLUGLIN AT DAVES9389819

Denotes that the interests in certain works by the designated party are represented by BMI for certain music users despite the fact the party is no longer a BMI member.