Close
  • Display:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Songwriter/Composer

CARUSO MICHAEL

CURRENT AFFILIATION: BMI CAE/IPI #: 222430027
There are 194 Work Titles
# Work TitleBMI Work #
1. AFTER YOU15561098
2. ALL ABOUT YOU10403505
3. ANGELS CRY VERSION 24809965
4. ANSWER9134913
5. ANYONE BUT ME4949244
6. ART OF BEING A GIRL13535928
7. ATLANTA4354121
8. AUTOMATIC EYES3826419
9. BABY BLUE2027539
10. BAD LOVE LOOKS GOOD ON YOU4778172
11. BE CAREFUL WHAT YOU WISH FOR12632199
12. BETTER LOVE NEXT TIME10574357
13. BETTER WAY TO DIE4612150
14. BIG PIE WORLD2027553
15. BIG WHEELS4949026
16. BIGGER HANDFUL10642393
17. BRAND NEW HEART4612515
18. CALIFORNIA10403506
19. CAN T DRINK YOU PRETTY175015
20. CAN T GET TOO CLOSE1903639
21. CAN T PRETEND2027545
22. CAN T WAIT FOR TOMORROW2027621
23. CANDY FROM STRANGERS4668694
24. CIRCLE OF BLUE1976485
25. CLAUDIA JOLIE13087342