Close
  • Display:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Songwriter/Composer

AUSTIN DALLAS

CURRENT AFFILIATION: BMI CAE/IPI #: 352658939
There are 381 Work Titles
# Work TitleBMI Work #
176. IRRESISTIBLE LOVER5014677
177. IT AIN T EASY7710082
178. IT BEEZ LIKE THAT1811446
179. IT S A HOLIDAZE6215990
180. JOOTD FEAT MONICA24360833
181. JOURNEY8640697
182. JUST A LITTLE WHILE6826144
183. JUST ACT LIKE6347581
184. JUST LIKE A PILL5885257
185. KEEP IT DOWN6621492
186. KEEP IT MOVIN8561370
187. KEY 2 YOUR HEART12682861
188. KIDS22079278
189. KING OF CRUNK CRIME MOB PLAYA KAY AND DALLAS AUSTIN HIT SONG31659191
190. KNOW WHAT S UP5736525
191. KNOW WHAT S UP FEAT YOUNBLOODZ5736526
192. LAST CAPONE1772011
193. LAST MAN STANDING16456151
194. LAUGH5014683
195. LEAVE WITH YOU28180228
196. LEAVING FOR LAS VEGAS4681686
197. LEFT OUTSIDE ALONE6769428
198. LET DOWN YOUR GUARD14541889
199. LET EM HIT IT15972258
200. LET EM KNOW15972255
Denotes BMI Award Winning Song!